Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Antonio Daniel Barijho

Antonio Daniel Barijho
Antonio Daniel Barijho
Nickname:Chipi
Date of Birth:Mar 18, 1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Antonio Daniel Barijho Statistics

Antonio Daniel Barijho – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC