Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hugo Benjamin Ibarra, Argentina International

Hugo Benjamin Ibarra, Argentina International
Hugo Benjamin Ibarra
Nickname:Negro
Date of Birth:Jan 4, 1974 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:El Colorado
Nationality: Argentina
Height:170 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Hugo Benjamin Ibarra, Argentina Statistics

Hugo Benjamin Ibarra – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC