Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Farias, Argentina International

E. Farias, Argentina International
E. Farias
Full Name: Ernesto Antonio Farías
Nickname:Tecla
Date of Birth:May 29, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Trenque Lauquen
Nationality: Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: America de Cali
 

E. Farias, Argentina Statistics

E. Farias – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC