Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Javier Zanetti
Javier Zanetti
Javier Zanetti
Full Name: Javier Adelmar Zanetti
Nickname:El Tractor
Date of Birth:Aug 10, 1973 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:4