Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Posse

Posse
Posse
Full Name:
Nickname:Cholo
Date of Birth:Aug 2, 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:San Justo
Nationality:Argentina
Height:170 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Posse Statistics

Posse – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC