Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Raúl Enrique Estévez

Raúl Enrique Estévez
Raúl Enrique Estévez
Nickname:Pipa
Date of Birth:Jan 21, 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Raúl Enrique Estévez Statistics

Ra̼l Enrique Est̩vez РCurrent Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC