Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Héctor Oscar Rivoira
Héctor Oscar Rivoira
Héctor Oscar Rivoira
Nickname:Chulo
Date of Birth:Apr 10, 1960 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Ituzaingó - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Héctor Oscar Rivoira – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Nacional B Atletico Tucuman 0 0 0 0 0