Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Ischia
Carlos Ischia
Carlos Ischia
Nickname:Pelado
Date of Birth:Oct 28, 1956 (Age 57)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Carlos Ischia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC