Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Walter Gustavo Silvani

Walter Gustavo Silvani
Walter Gustavo Silvani
Nickname:Cuqui
Date of Birth:May 11, 1971 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Walter Gustavo Silvani Statistics

Walter Gustavo Silvani – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC