Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
N. Gorosito
N. Gorosito
N. Gorosito
Full Name: Néstor Raúl Gorosito
Nickname:Pipo
Date of Birth:May 14, 1964 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:San Fernando, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
N. Gorosito – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentinos Juniors 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Nacional B Argentinos Juniors 0 0 0 0 0