Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Leonardo Astrada
Leonardo Astrada
Leonardo Astrada
Nickname:Jefe
Date of Birth:Jan 6, 1970 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Leonardo Astrada – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC