Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ubaldo Matildo Fillol

Ubaldo Matildo Fillol
Ubaldo Matildo Fillol
Nickname:Pato
Date of Birth:Jul 21, 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:San Miguel del Monte - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Squad Number: -
 

Ubaldo Matildo Fillol Statistics

Ubaldo Matildo Fillol – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC