Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Juan Torres
Juan Torres
Juan Torres
Nickname:Chaco
Date of Birth:Jun 20, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:173 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:19