Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Marcelo Ramón Elizaga Player Profile

Marcelo Ramón Elizaga Player Profile
Marcelo Ramón Elizaga
Nickname:Polaco
Date of Birth:Apr 19, 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Morón, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1