Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Oscar Alcides Mena

Oscar Alcides Mena
Oscar Alcides Mena
Nickname:Mencho
Date of Birth:Nov 30, 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Luján - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Oscar Alcides Mena Statistics

Oscar Alcides Mena – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC