Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ariel Ortega

Ariel Ortega
Ariel Ortega
Nickname:Burrito
Date of Birth:Mar 4, 1974 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Ledesma, Jujuy
Nationality:Argentina
Height:170 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ariel Ortega Statistics

Ariel Ortega – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 13, 2011
from River Plate to All Boys Loan
Ariel Ortega Transfer Zone