Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Nickname:Vechi
Date of Birth:Aug 1, 1989 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Primera Division Club Defensa y Justicia 10 0 0 1 0