Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rubén Oscar Capria

Rubén Oscar Capria
Rubén Oscar Capria
Nickname:Mago
Date of Birth:Jan 6, 1970 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:General Belgrano, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Rubén Oscar Capria Statistics

Rubén Oscar Capria – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC