Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leandro Somoza Player Profile

Leandro Somoza Player Profile
Leandro Somoza
Nickname:León
Date of Birth:Jan 26, 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Liniers (Capital Federal)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-