Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan José Serrizuela

Juan José Serrizuela
Juan José Serrizuela
Nickname:Tiburoncito
Date of Birth:Jan 25, 1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Avellaneda, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:88 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Juan José Serrizuela Statistics

Juan José Serrizuela – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC