Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Martínez
J. Martínez
J. Martínez
Full Name: Jorge Daniel Martínez
Nickname:Negro
Date of Birth:Jun 20, 1973 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Montecarlo, Misiones
Nationality:Argentina
Height:169 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
J. Martínez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Colombia - Primera B Llaneros 5 0 0 1 0