Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Claudio Marcelo García

Claudio Marcelo García
Claudio Marcelo García
Nickname:Novillo
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1970 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Energía - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:181 cm.
Weight:87 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Claudio Marcelo García Statistics

Claudio Marcelo García – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC