Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Leandro Atilio Romagnoli
Leandro Atilio Romagnoli
Leandro Atilio Romagnoli
Nickname:Pipi
Date of Birth:Mar 17, 1981 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:172 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:10