Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Aldo Gustavo Paredes

Aldo Gustavo Paredes
Aldo Gustavo Paredes
Nickname:Doctor
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1972 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Formosa
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Aldo Gustavo Paredes Statistics

Aldo Gustavo Paredes – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC