Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Claudio Marcelo Enría

Claudio Marcelo Enría
Claudio Marcelo Enría
Nickname:Caio
Date of Birth:Aug 28, 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:San Justo, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Claudio Marcelo Enría Statistics

Claudio Marcelo Enría – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC