Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Héctor San Esteban

Jorge Héctor San Esteban
Jorge Héctor San Esteban
Nickname:Coco
Date of Birth:Jun 28, 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:La Plata, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Jorge Héctor San Esteban Statistics

Jorge Héctor San Esteban – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC