Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ariel Gustavo Pereyra

Ariel Gustavo Pereyra
Ariel Gustavo Pereyra
Nickname:Pata
Date of Birth:Oct 2, 1973 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Berazategui - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Ariel Gustavo Pereyra Statistics

Ariel Gustavo Pereyra – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC