Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leonardo Nicolás Díaz

Leonardo Nicolás Díaz
Leonardo Nicolás Díaz
Nickname:Batman
Date of Birth:Sep 5, 1972 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Santa Fé
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Leonardo Nicolás Díaz Statistics

Leonardo Nicolás Díaz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC