Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Elio Cervera

Jorge Elio Cervera
Jorge Elio Cervera
Nickname:Loco
Date of Birth:Jan 17, 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:San Rafael - Mendoza
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Jorge Elio Cervera Statistics

Jorge Elio Cervera – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC