Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pablo César Fernández

Pablo César Fernández
Pablo César Fernández
Nickname:Moncho
Date of Birth:May 30, 1971 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:La Plata - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:172 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Pablo César Fernández Statistics

Pablo César Fernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC