Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rubén Gastón Galván

Rubén Gastón Galván
Rubén Gastón Galván
Nickname:Magia
Date of Birth:Feb 27, 1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Quilmes, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:172 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Rubén Gastón Galván Statistics

Rubén Gastón Galván – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC