Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Damián Joel Giménez

Damián Joel Giménez
Damián Joel Giménez
Nickname:Cebolla
Date of Birth:Feb 26, 1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Damián Joel Giménez Statistics

Damián Joel Giménez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC