Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Luis Calderón

José Luis Calderón
José Luis Calderón
Nickname:Caldera
Date of Birth:Oct 24, 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:La Plata, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

José Luis Calderón Statistics

José Luis Calderón – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
July 3, 2008
from Arsenal to Estudiantes Free Transfer
José Luis Calderón Transfer Zone