Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Christian Gustavo Gómez

Christian Gustavo Gómez
Christian Gustavo Gómez
Nickname:Gomito
Date of Birth:Nov 7, 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Squad Number: -
 

Christian Gustavo Gómez Statistics

Christian Gustavo Gómez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC