Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luis Adrián Medero

Luis Adrián Medero
Luis Adrián Medero
Nickname:Gardelito
Date of Birth:Jan 24, 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Hurlingham, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Luis Adrián Medero Statistics

Luis Adrián Medero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC