Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Joaquín Andrés Irigoytía

Joaquín Andrés Irigoytía
Joaquín Andrés Irigoytía
Nickname:Vasco
Date of Birth:Aug 15, 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Paraná
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Joaquín Andrés Irigoytía Statistics

Joaquín Andrés Irigoytía – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC