Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gabriel Schürrer

Gabriel Schürrer
Gabriel Schürrer
Nickname:Chucho
Date of Birth:Aug 16, 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Rafaela
Nationality:Argentina
Height:184 cm.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Gabriel Schürrer Statistics

Gabriel Schürrer – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC