Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodrigo Battaglia, Argentina International

Rodrigo Battaglia, Argentina International
Rodrigo Battaglia
Nickname:رودريجو باتاجليا
Date of Birth:Jul 12, 1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Morón
Nationality: Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: GD Chaves
 

Rodrigo Battaglia, Argentina Statistics

Rodrigo Battaglia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC