Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pablo Morant
Pablo Morant
Pablo Morant
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:Jun 30, 1970 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Esquel, Chubut
Nationality:Argentina
Height:189 cm.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Pablo Morant – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC