Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pablo Miranda
Pablo Miranda
Pablo Miranda
Nickname:Pájaro
Date of Birth:Dec 14, 1984 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Berisso, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-