Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Romero
J. Romero
J. Romero
Full Name: José Santos Romero
Nickname:Pepe
Date of Birth:Nov 3, 1951 (Age 63)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
J. Romero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina All Boys 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Nacional B All Boys 0 0 0 0 0