Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Osmar Daniel Ferreyra
Osmar Daniel Ferreyra
Osmar Daniel Ferreyra
Nickname:Malevo
Date of Birth:Jan 9, 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Entre Ríos
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:11