Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Nicolás Pavlovich
Nicolás Pavlovich
Nicolás Pavlovich
Nickname:Buitre
Date of Birth:Feb 14, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Balcarce (Buenos Aires)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
Nicolás Pavlovich – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Nicolás Pavlovich
Date From To Amount
August 11, 2011
from Libertad to Olimpo Free Transfer
January 16, 2011
from Argentinos Juniors to Libertad Free Transfer
January 16, 2011
from Necaxa to Libertad Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone