Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Abbondanzieri, Argentina International

Roberto Abbondanzieri, Argentina International
Roberto Abbondanzieri
Nickname:Pato
Date of Birth:Aug 19, 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Bouquet
Nationality: Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Roberto Abbondanzieri, Argentina Statistics

Roberto Abbondanzieri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC