Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luis Miguel Rodríguez

Luis Miguel Rodríguez
Luis Miguel Rodríguez
Nickname:Pulga
Date of Birth:Jan 1, 1985 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:San Miguel de Tucumán
Nationality:Argentina
Height:162 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 7
 

Luis Miguel Rodríguez Statistics

Luis Miguel Rodríguez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Primera Division Atletico Tucuman 11 1 1 0 0
Copa Libertadores Atletico Tucuman 1 0 1 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
July 1, 2011
from Newells Old Boys to Atletico Tucuman Free Transfer
March 14, 2011
from Newells Old Boys to Atletico Tucuman End of Loan
June 12, 2010
from Atletico Tucuman to Newells Old Boys Undisclosed
Luis Miguel Rodríguez Transfer Zone