Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Carlos Sosa

Roberto Carlos Sosa
Roberto Carlos Sosa
Nickname:Pampa
Date of Birth:Jan 24, 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:189 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Roberto Carlos Sosa Statistics

Roberto Carlos Sosa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
July 2, 2008
from SSC Napoli to Gimnasia de La Plata Free Transfer
Roberto Carlos Sosa Transfer Zone