Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lucas Castro Player Profile

Lucas Castro Player Profile
Lucas Castro
Nickname:Pata
Date of Birth:Apr 9, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:La Plata (Buenos Aires)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:182 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-