Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

R. Gareca Player Profile

R. Gareca Player Profile
R. Gareca
Full Name: Ricardo Alberto Gareca Nardi
Nickname:El Tigre
Date of Birth:Feb 10, 1958 (Age 58)
Place of Birth:Tapiales
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Peru