Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. D'Alessandro
A. D'Alessandro
A. D'Alessandro
Full Name: Andrés Nicolás D'Alessandro
Nickname:Cabezón
Date of Birth:Apr 15, 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires, Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:10