Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daniel Walter Oldrá

Daniel Walter Oldrá
Daniel Walter Oldrá
Nickname:Gato
Date of Birth:Mar 15, 1967 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:Godoy Cruz, Mendoza
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Daniel Walter Oldrá Statistics

Daniel Walter Oldrá – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC